Competition Results (Individual Display)

Name Club Group 10 miles 10 miles 25 miles 25 miles Aggregate
1 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Nottingham & East Midlands 00:22:10 00:21:52 00:22:46 00:21:31 01:28:20
2 Kevin Tye Velorefined Aerosmiths Kent 00:20:52 00:20:35 00:21:39 00:21:08 01:24:15
3 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Wessex 00:20:52 00:20:32 00:21:55 00:20:12 01:23:32
4 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Kent 00:20:45 00:20:23 00:22:55 00:19:11 01:23:14
5 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC East Anglian 00:20:47 00:19:52 00:21:15 00:19:29 01:21:24
6 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC North Midlands 00:19:58 00:19:15 00:20:40 00:20:33 01:20:26
7 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC East Anglian 00:20:33 00:19:10 00:19:35 00:19:21 01:18:39
8 Karen Ledger Ace Test Team Nottingham & East Midlands 00:20:15 00:18:55 00:19:29 00:19:09 01:17:48
9 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill East Anglian 00:19:08 00:18:52 00:19:41 00:19:37 01:17:18
10 Jackie Field CC Ashwell East Anglian 00:18:40 00:18:25 00:20:12 00:19:54 01:17:11
11 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg Wessex 00:19:35 00:19:22 00:19:28 00:17:52 01:16:18
12 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC London & Home Counties 00:18:55 00:18:22 00:19:20 00:19:26 01:16:04
13 Greg Parker Estrella Bikes Wessex 00:19:20 00:18:48 00:18:47 00:18:41 01:15:36
14 Terry Icke CC Weymouth Wessex 00:18:42 00:17:47 00:19:28 00:19:16 01:15:14
15 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Wessex 00:19:27 00:19:35 00:18:00 00:17:57 01:15:00
16 Alan Murchison Drag2zero London & Home Counties 00:20:10 00:17:15 00:18:51 00:17:40 01:13:56
17 Michael Ellerton Shehair RT North Lancs & Lakes 00:18:22 00:17:03 00:20:00 00:18:30 01:13:55
18 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC East Anglian 00:19:12 00:18:40 00:18:03 00:17:50 01:13:46
19 Conrad Moss Mid Devon CC West 00:18:40 00:16:40 00:19:00 00:18:09 01:12:29
20 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC East Anglian 00:18:32 00:18:05 00:18:19 00:17:15 01:12:11
21 Geir Robinson Regents Rouleurs London & Home Counties 00:17:52 00:16:03 00:19:55 00:18:19 01:12:09
22 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Nottingham & East Midlands 00:18:30 00:16:38 00:19:09 00:17:38 01:11:55
23 Michelle Lee Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club West 00:17:20 00:15:05 00:19:44 00:19:42 01:11:51
24 Ken Platts Cambridge CC East Anglian 00:18:20 00:16:47 00:19:01 00:17:40 01:11:49
25 Claire Emons Newbury RC London & Home Counties 00:17:55 00:17:30 00:18:06 00:18:00 01:11:31
26 Ian Pike Lincoln Wheelers Nottingham & East Midlands 00:18:58 00:17:20 00:19:32 00:15:30 01:11:20
27 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes East Anglian 00:18:00 00:17:35 00:17:50 00:17:45 01:11:10
28 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Surrey/Sussex 00:19:30 00:17:52 00:18:02 00:15:19 01:10:44
29 David Hargreaves North Lancs RC North Lancs & Lakes 00:17:13 00:15:48 00:19:04 00:18:34 01:10:38
30 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC London & Home Counties 00:17:58 00:16:45 00:19:06 00:16:45 01:10:34
31 James Rix Team Bottrill Surrey/Sussex 00:16:22 00:16:10 00:19:14 00:18:44 01:10:30
32 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC West 00:17:47 00:16:47 00:18:26 00:17:20 01:10:21
33 Steven Cottington Bath CC West 00:18:13 00:17:42 00:17:34 00:16:38 01:10:07
34 Peter Lawrence High Wycombe CC London & Home Counties 00:18:10 00:17:33 00:17:19 00:17:02 01:10:04
35 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs North Lancs & Lakes 00:19:10 00:17:08 00:16:53 00:15:45 01:08:56
36 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC North Lancs & Lakes 00:18:32 00:17:05 00:17:31 00:15:44 01:08:53
37 James Fawcett ...a3crg Wessex 00:19:08 00:18:33 00:16:16 00:14:52 01:08:48
38 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Wessex 00:17:22 00:16:55 00:17:08 00:17:00 01:08:25
39 Deborah Moss Team Merlin North Lancs & Lakes 00:17:20 00:17:15 00:17:59 00:15:43 01:08:17
40 Linda Dewhurst Team Milton Keynes London & Home Counties 00:17:15 00:18:05 00:16:42 00:16:14 01:08:16
41 Andy Jackson Aerocoach Yorkshire 00:16:42 00:14:53 00:18:34 00:18:01 01:08:10
42 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Manchester & North West 00:16:30 00:16:15 00:17:48 00:17:33 01:08:06
43 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Wessex 00:17:55 00:17:18 00:16:57 00:15:21 01:07:31
44 Andrew Meilak Velorefined Aerosmiths Kent 00:17:15 00:16:23 00:16:53 00:16:45 01:07:16
45 Simon Norman Beds Road RT London & Home Counties 00:19:22 00:15:32 00:17:53 00:14:14 01:07:02
46 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads CC Midlands 00:15:57 00:15:48 00:18:06 00:17:08 01:06:59
47 Stuart Wells Lindsey Roads Cycle Club North Midlands 00:16:23 00:15:37 00:17:22 00:17:13 01:06:35
48 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Surrey/Sussex 00:18:03 00:17:15 00:15:45 00:15:29 01:06:32
49 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Nottingham & East Midlands 00:18:30 00:16:33 00:15:38 00:15:43 01:06:24
50 Darren Maironis Transition Race Team Manchester & North West 00:15:33 00:15:13 00:17:57 00:17:23 01:06:05
51 David Shepherd ...a3crg Wessex 00:18:15 00:17:25 00:17:25 00:12:59 01:06:04
52 Tony Chapman Frome & District Wheelers West 00:16:05 00:15:33 00:17:29 00:16:40 01:05:46
53 Antony Green New Forest CC Wessex 00:18:58 00:14:17 00:16:36 00:15:45 01:05:36
54 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Manchester & North West 00:15:45 00:14:40 00:17:49 00:16:55 01:05:09
55 Sean Vincent Race Hub Nottingham & East Midlands 00:16:30 00:14:48 00:17:01 00:16:31 01:04:50
56 Andy Hazell Nova Raiders Merseyside 00:16:55 00:15:43 00:16:28 00:15:34 01:04:40
57 Joy Payne Amersham Road CC London & Home Counties 00:15:58 00:15:33 00:16:26 00:16:29 01:04:25
58 Ian Elliot Hawick Cycling Club Scotland 00:18:13 00:15:20 00:15:32 00:15:18 01:04:22
59 Andrew Whiteside Bella in Sella North Lancs & Lakes 00:17:25 00:16:22 00:16:27 00:14:07 01:04:21
60 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC London & Home Counties 00:17:15 00:15:37 00:15:51 00:15:32 01:04:15
61 Richard Harrison Drag2Zero London & Home Counties 00:15:37 00:15:28 00:16:48 00:16:08 01:04:01
61 Robert West AeroCoach London & Home Counties 00:16:28 00:15:48 00:17:40 00:14:06 01:04:01
63 Paul Fleming Preston Whs North Lancs & Lakes 00:16:17 00:15:13 00:16:15 00:15:58 01:03:43
64 Ray Retter Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles West 00:14:40 00:14:20 00:17:13 00:17:00 01:03:13
65 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles West 00:16:35 00:14:28 00:16:04 00:16:00 01:03:07
66 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC London & Home Counties 00:16:35 00:15:57 00:15:37 00:14:55 01:03:05
67 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo Yorkshire 00:15:25 00:14:45 00:17:03 00:15:37 01:02:50
68 Russell Richardson Teesdale CC North 00:15:25 00:14:42 00:16:06 00:16:26 01:02:40
69 Peter Leonard Southport CC North Lancs & Lakes 00:17:35 00:14:50 00:15:27 00:14:46 01:02:38
70 Jim Moffatt CC Luton London & Home Counties 00:18:25 00:18:20 00:13:41 00:12:09 01:02:35
71 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Wessex 00:17:22 00:15:47 00:14:50 00:14:31 01:02:31
72 Derek Parkinson Springfield Financial North Lancs & Lakes 00:16:57 00:16:10 00:14:52 00:13:45 01:01:44
73 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC West 00:15:30 00:15:25 00:15:25 00:15:24 01:01:44
74 Virginia McGee ...a3crg Wessex 00:15:32 00:15:22 00:16:34 00:14:09 01:01:38
75 Tim May PDQ Cycle Coaching Midlands 00:15:53 00:15:18 00:15:22 00:14:53 01:01:25
76 Philip Watts North Hants Road Club Wessex 00:16:15 00:14:32 00:15:23 00:14:43 01:00:53
77 Shawn Gough Tuxford clarion North Midlands 00:14:37 00:13:22 00:17:16 00:15:21 01:00:37
78 Michael Stevens Melton Olympic CC Nottingham & East Midlands 00:14:45 00:14:32 00:15:37 00:15:34 01:00:29
79 John Murphy Gloucester City CC West 00:14:22 00:13:30 00:17:36 00:15:00 01:00:28
80 Anthony Ashworth Weatherby Whs Yorkshire 00:14:55 00:14:35 00:15:46 00:15:11 01:00:27
81 John Golder Chelmer CC East Anglian 00:15:20 00:14:48 00:15:08 00:14:46 01:00:02
82 James Cusick Dooleys R.T. Scotland 00:16:20 00:14:48 00:14:38 00:14:13 00:59:59
83 Dave Williams Velotik Racing Merseyside 00:15:13 00:13:23 00:16:36 00:14:43 00:59:54
84 Mark Hill Velorefined Aerosmiths Kent 00:14:58 00:14:27 00:16:22 00:14:06 00:59:53
85 Alastair Semple Stafford Roads Club Midlands 00:15:28 00:15:28 00:15:31 00:13:20 00:59:46
86 Wayne Hughes Hinckley CRC Nottingham & East Midlands 00:15:30 00:15:13 00:14:33 00:14:28 00:59:44
87 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Yorkshire 00:15:23 00:13:28 00:15:31 00:14:48 00:59:09
88 Stephen Wilkinson Folkestone Velo Club Kent 00:15:28 00:14:00 00:14:56 00:14:45 00:59:09
89 Mat Ivings Buxton CC North Midlands 00:13:40 00:13:30 00:17:06 00:14:52 00:59:08
90 Steve Ayres Bronte Wheelers Yorkshire 00:16:33 00:11:10 00:15:46 00:15:29 00:58:57
91 Mark Bradley Bristol South CC West 00:14:02 00:13:20 00:16:04 00:15:21 00:58:47
92 Nick Cave Lutterworth CRT Nottingham & East Midlands 00:14:13 00:12:32 00:17:09 00:14:53 00:58:47
93 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Yorkshire 00:16:08 00:14:18 00:15:04 00:13:07 00:58:36
94 Susan Semple Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Midlands 00:16:20 00:15:47 00:13:18 00:13:06 00:58:32
95 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Yorkshire 00:14:18 00:13:38 00:16:11 00:14:19 00:58:25
96 Rich Dean Rockingham CC Yorkshire 00:14:30 00:14:18 00:14:33 00:14:31 00:57:52
97 Karen Taylor Team Sportslab Yorkshire 00:13:40 00:11:40 00:17:51 00:14:34 00:57:45
98 Joe Le Sage Rutland CC North Midlands 00:13:32 00:12:50 00:15:54 00:15:01 00:57:17
99 Joe Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles West 00:14:05 00:13:52 00:15:03 00:14:16 00:57:16
100 Janet Fairclough St Helens CRC Merseyside 00:12:35 00:11:23 00:17:13 00:15:54 00:57:05
101 Roger Taylor Frome & District Wheelers West 00:12:42 00:12:35 00:15:49 00:15:49 00:56:56
102 Carlo Toledo Gloucester City CC West 00:13:18 00:12:23 00:15:43 00:15:31 00:56:54
103 Blair Buss Halifax Imperial Wheelers Yorkshire 00:16:22 00:13:47 00:14:14 00:12:13 00:56:37
104 Jez Willows Sherwood CC Nottingham & East Midlands 00:15:40 00:14:48 00:13:16 00:12:51 00:56:34
105 Sue Cheetham North Lancs RC North Lancs & Lakes 00:16:10 00:12:37 00:14:32 00:13:13 00:56:32
106 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Wessex 00:14:53 00:14:03 00:13:45 00:13:51 00:56:31
107 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Wessex 00:15:15 00:14:22 00:13:58 00:12:53 00:56:28
108 Roger Sheridan North Devon Wheelers West 00:15:40 00:11:32 00:15:23 00:13:52 00:56:28
109 Carlos Riise Shetland Wheelers Scotland 00:15:27 00:14:15 00:14:04 00:12:36 00:56:23
110 Neil Pendrich S.V.T.T.A. Scotland 00:15:17 00:14:20 00:13:37 00:13:04 00:56:18
111 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Yorkshire 00:13:37 00:13:00 00:16:28 00:13:05 00:56:10
112 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Merseyside 00:13:45 00:13:38 00:14:18 00:14:29 00:56:09
113 Carol O'Connor Calder Clarion Yorkshire 00:14:05 00:13:38 00:15:19 00:12:58 00:56:00
114 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Yorkshire 00:13:50 00:13:38 00:14:47 00:13:26 00:55:41
115 Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Wessex 00:16:12 00:14:43 00:12:07 00:12:14 00:55:16
116 Cliff Voller Newbury RC West 00:14:23 00:13:50 00:13:49 00:12:57 00:54:59
117 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers CC Nottingham & East Midlands 00:15:55 00:13:27 00:14:18 00:11:16 00:54:56
118 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whelers Wessex 00:14:32 00:13:10 00:13:42 00:13:29 00:54:54
119 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Surrey/Sussex 00:14:32 00:14:03 00:13:02 00:13:14 00:54:51
120 Sean Sanders Drighlington Bicycle Club Yorkshire 00:15:22 00:13:07 00:13:08 00:13:07 00:54:45
121 Karl Caton Elmsall Road Club North Midlands 00:14:48 00:14:02 00:13:55 00:11:51 00:54:36
122 John Martin Sth Elmsall SCC North Midlands 00:13:52 00:12:40 00:14:36 00:13:25 00:54:34
123 John Morgan Coveryourcar.co.uk RT North Lancs & Lakes 00:14:37 00:13:15 00:13:18 00:12:54 00:54:04
124 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers CC Nottingham & East Midlands 00:14:07 00:13:10 00:14:08 00:12:34 00:53:59
125 Joanna Knight Bristol South CC West 00:14:05 00:12:15 00:13:46 00:13:40 00:53:46
126 Michael Stevens Fareham Wheelers CC Wessex 00:14:40 00:13:35 00:13:28 00:11:56 00:53:39
127 Kevin Stokes Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles London & Home Counties 00:13:30 00:13:25 00:13:47 00:12:52 00:53:34
128 James Churchard Reading CC London & Home Counties 00:14:20 00:13:25 00:13:22 00:12:27 00:53:34
129 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Midlands 00:13:00 00:12:35 00:14:16 00:13:34 00:53:25
130 Jo Corbett Mapperley CC Nottingham & East Midlands 00:16:50 00:11:00 00:15:26 00:10:06 00:53:22
131 Mark Hamer Stratford CC Midlands 00:13:25 00:13:15 00:13:25 00:13:16 00:53:21
132 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Yorkshire 00:13:45 00:13:13 00:15:11 00:11:05 00:53:14
133 Ian Wroblewski Lutterworth CRT Nottingham & East Midlands 00:13:40 00:12:25 00:14:00 00:12:35 00:52:40
134 David Rundall Chorley CC North Lancs & Lakes 00:14:15 00:13:55 00:17:19 00:07:05 00:52:34
135 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC West 00:13:35 00:13:20 00:12:57 00:12:42 00:52:34
136 James Petrie Dundee Wheelers Scotland 00:14:58 00:12:55 00:12:30 00:12:06 00:52:29
137 Martin Andrews VC Venta London & Home Counties 00:14:30 00:13:40 00:12:57 00:11:16 00:52:23
138 Peter Hatt VC St Raphael Wessex 00:14:45 00:12:43 00:12:29 00:12:21 00:52:18
139 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club 00:12:20 00:11:17 00:14:32 00:14:07 00:52:17
140 Anthony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team Nottingham & East Midlands 00:13:10 00:11:22 00:13:56 00:13:45 00:52:14
141 Angus Wilson Dundee Thistle Road Club Scotland 00:14:50 00:13:43 00:12:20 00:11:10 00:52:02
142 Daniel Kempe Bristol South CC West 00:11:58 00:11:43 00:14:14 00:13:58 00:51:52
143 Theresa Taylor Ribble Valley North Lancs & Lakes 00:13:50 00:11:38 00:13:56 00:12:27 00:51:51
144 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wh North Midlands 00:12:12 00:12:03 00:14:58 00:12:33 00:51:46
145 Stuart McCormick Pirate Juice CC Merseyside 00:14:13 00:13:10 00:12:42 00:11:31 00:51:36
146 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Surrey/Sussex 00:14:55 00:14:05 00:12:32 00:10:01 00:51:33
147 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Wessex 00:15:10 00:14:40 00:10:54 00:10:45 00:51:29
148 Chris Lea Buxton CC North Midlands 00:12:12 00:11:15 00:14:00 00:13:37 00:51:04
149 Danny McCabe Garstang CC North Lancs & Lakes 00:13:28 00:12:55 00:14:16 00:10:21 00:51:00
150 Tony Harvey Mid Shropshire Wheelers Merseyside 00:13:00 00:11:40 00:14:34 00:11:36 00:50:50
151 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park CC North Midlands 00:13:07 00:11:43 00:13:10 00:12:49 00:50:49
152 Patricia Baird Ecosse Performance Coaching Scotland 00:14:45 00:13:28 00:12:03 00:10:16 00:50:32
153 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Yorkshire 00:12:15 00:11:07 00:13:28 00:13:33 00:50:23
154 Sarah Lewthwaite Team Sportslab Yorkshire 00:13:25 00:13:00 00:12:50 00:10:59 00:50:14
155 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC Merseyside 00:13:52 00:13:00 00:11:57 00:11:10 00:50:00
156 Simon Henderson Thanet RC Kent 00:13:40 00:12:53 00:11:45 00:11:38 00:49:56
157 Michael Dodson UK Feather Flags / TRI North Midlands 00:12:33 00:12:18 00:13:12 00:11:51 00:49:53
158 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Merseyside 00:13:45 00:12:05 00:11:58 00:11:58 00:49:46
159 A.B.G. Washington Caithness Cycling Club Scotland 00:12:20 00:12:00 00:12:54 00:12:32 00:49:46
160 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme RC Manchester & North West 00:12:23 00:08:13 00:15:34 00:13:29 00:49:38
161 Phil Hill Chester RC Merseyside 00:13:53 00:12:38 00:11:30 00:11:30 00:49:30
162 Luke Smith Bristol South CC West 00:15:00 00:13:05 00:13:50 00:07:35 00:49:30
163 James Moss North Road CC London & Home Counties 00:13:12 00:11:45 00:13:05 00:11:26 00:49:28
164 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park CC North Midlands 00:13:05 00:10:15 00:14:08 00:11:59 00:49:27
165 Stephen Skinner Bognor Regis CC Wessex 00:13:47 00:13:08 00:11:46 00:10:38 00:49:19
166 Gordon Graham Fullarton Wheelers Scotland 00:12:57 00:12:25 00:12:06 00:11:42 00:49:11
167 Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo Yorkshire 00:11:43 00:11:33 00:13:39 00:12:15 00:49:09
168 John French Oxford City RC West 00:12:25 00:12:00 00:12:46 00:11:48 00:48:59
169 Andrew Hicklin Peak RC North Midlands 00:12:03 00:11:38 00:15:19 00:09:56 00:48:55
170 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC North Midlands 00:13:10 00:09:58 00:13:45 00:12:00 00:48:53
171 Sean Owens Croston Velo North Lancs & Lakes 00:13:57 00:13:50 00:13:00 00:07:51 00:48:39
172 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles London & Home Counties 00:12:58 00:12:18 00:11:49 00:11:33 00:48:37
173 Andrew Legge Bristol South CC West 00:12:18 00:11:45 00:12:40 00:11:51 00:48:33
174 Robert Brown E.H. Star Cycling Scotland 00:12:27 00:11:32 00:13:18 00:10:49 00:48:07
175 Lez Young Lincoln Wheelers North Midlands 00:17:30 00:13:02 00:09:09 00:08:15 00:47:56
176 James Fritchley Westbury Wheelers West 00:13:30 00:11:38 00:11:32 00:11:13 00:47:53
177 Graham Jones Edinburgh Road Club Scotland 00:12:40 00:12:30 00:11:42 00:10:57 00:47:49
178 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers West 00:15:13 00:10:45 00:13:47 00:07:56 00:47:41
179 Sandy Wallace Fife Century Road Club Scotland 00:13:20 00:11:20 00:11:36 00:11:20 00:47:36
180 Fred Connor V.C. Glasgow South Scotland 00:12:48 00:12:35 00:12:35 00:09:38 00:47:36
181 Anthony Nash Scunthorpe Poly CC North Midlands 00:12:12 00:11:58 00:11:29 00:11:18 00:46:57
182 Matt Stell Springfield Financial North Lancs & Lakes 00:12:33 00:10:20 00:12:30 00:11:34 00:46:56
183 Denis Thompson West Pennine RC North Lancs & Lakes 00:13:08 00:12:18 00:11:39 00:09:46 00:46:50
184 Jymmy Trevor Hull Thursday Road Club Yorkshire 00:12:58 00:11:30 00:11:22 00:10:57 00:46:47
185 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Wessex 00:12:00 00:11:38 00:11:38 00:11:27 00:46:43
186 Peter Briscoe North Lancs RC North Lancs & Lakes 00:13:10 00:12:43 00:10:06 00:09:53 00:45:52
187 Melvin Blackford Vive Le Velo Yorkshire 00:12:12 00:11:18 00:11:55 00:10:21 00:45:46
188 Gareth Metcalf Otley CC Yorkshire 00:09:55 00:07:40 00:14:22 00:13:40 00:45:37
189 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs North Lancs & Lakes 00:13:47 00:13:10 00:09:18 00:09:18 00:45:33
190 Sean Quinn Law Wheelers Scotland 00:11:30 00:10:18 00:12:17 00:11:17 00:45:21
191 David Pritchard Kennoway Road Club Scotland 00:13:05 00:11:55 00:10:36 00:09:22 00:44:58
192 David Wright Warrington RC Manchester & North West 00:12:23 00:09:20 00:12:02 00:11:04 00:44:49
193 Martin Beale VC St Raphael Wessex 00:12:20 00:11:12 00:11:15 00:09:56 00:44:44
194 Richard Tyson Rock to Roll CC North Lancs & Lakes 00:13:20 00:11:53 00:10:05 00:09:16 00:44:33
195 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland CC North Midlands 00:11:12 00:11:12 00:11:39 00:10:20 00:44:24
196 Alan Cooke Peak RC North Midlands 00:11:35 00:08:52 00:13:08 00:10:30 00:44:06
197 Stuart Timmons North Lancs RC North Lancs & Lakes 00:12:35 00:12:25 00:13:05 00:05:59 00:44:04
198 Allan Ross Fruin Road Club Scotland 00:11:55 00:08:10 00:11:59 00:11:56 00:44:00
199 Phil Barnes SheHair Racing Yorkshire 00:07:25 00:07:13 00:14:35 00:14:40 00:43:53
200 Mark Hulme West Pennine RC North Lancs & Lakes 00:12:53 00:11:08 00:09:47 00:09:45 00:43:32
201 David Leckenby Ilkley CC Yorkshire 00:11:10 00:04:30 00:13:56 00:13:51 00:43:27
202 Michelle Morley Team Swift Yorkshire 00:11:33 00:10:23 00:11:34 00:09:55 00:43:24
203 Derek McMillan S.V.T.T.A. Scotland 00:10:17 00:09:35 00:12:15 00:11:15 00:43:22
204 Ciaran Pickering Team Sportslab Yorkshire 00:11:15 00:09:43 00:12:58 00:09:09 00:43:04
205 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Midlands 00:09:48 00:09:03 00:12:54 00:11:16 00:43:00
206 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club North Midlands 00:12:03 00:11:05 00:09:55 00:09:49 00:42:52
207 Simon Geraci Team Swift Yorkshire 00:11:25 00:10:05 00:10:45 00:10:36 00:42:51
208 Richard Durham Settle Wheelers Yorkshire 00:10:15 00:08:55 00:12:46 00:10:53 00:42:49
209 David Taylor Ravensthorpe Cycling Club Yorkshire 00:10:58 00:10:15 00:11:54 00:09:39 00:42:46
210 Ben Hamilton Rutland CC North Midlands 00:12:25 00:11:28 00:10:32 00:08:12 00:42:37
211 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Yorkshire 00:09:50 00:08:43 00:12:30 00:11:17 00:42:20
212 David Roe Revo Racing West 00:10:30 00:08:30 00:11:51 00:11:21 00:42:12
213 Mike Giles Ythan Cycling Club Scotland 00:11:25 00:09:20 00:12:02 00:09:10 00:41:57
214 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis North Midlands 00:10:35 00:07:30 00:12:52 00:10:54 00:41:51
215 Alex Munro S.V.T.T.A. Scotland 00:11:32 00:10:07 00:11:03 00:09:04 00:41:47
216 Brian Nicol Velo Club Vitesse Scotland 00:11:25 00:10:37 00:10:29 00:08:59 00:41:30
217 Paul Russell Springfield Financial North Lancs & Lakes 00:10:10 00:08:35 00:12:13 00:10:18 00:41:16
218 Les Thomas Port Talbot Wheelers CC South Wales 00:09:05 00:08:15 00:11:56 00:11:54 00:41:10
219 Steve Cornish Mid Shropshire Wheelers Merseyside 00:09:50 00:08:13 00:13:00 00:10:02 00:41:05
220 Simon Higgins Liverpool Century Merseyside 00:10:30 00:09:30 00:10:18 00:10:32 00:40:50
221 Nick Hanson Seacroft Wheelers Yorkshire 00:08:15 00:06:00 00:13:48 00:12:31 00:40:34
222 James Muir Glasgow Nightingale C.C. Scotland 00:10:00 00:09:58 00:10:17 00:10:12 00:40:27
223 Keith Jones Bikmo Cycle Insurance Merseyside 00:11:53 00:09:55 00:09:20 00:09:19 00:40:26
224 Conor Boyle Woking CC Surrey/Sussex 00:11:27 00:10:23 00:10:04 00:08:25 00:40:19
225 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Yorkshire 00:10:07 00:09:55 00:10:31 00:09:33 00:40:07
226 Steve Aston Wrexham RC Merseyside 00:12:37 00:11:40 00:08:17 00:07:31 00:40:05
227 Peter Macklam Yorkshire Road Club Yorkshire 00:08:47 00:09:00 00:11:17 00:10:47 00:39:51
228 Richard Gray Norton Wheelers North Midlands 00:10:53 00:06:35 00:11:40 00:10:22 00:39:30
229 Andrew Clarke North Shropshire Wheelers Merseyside 00:09:17 00:08:55 00:10:39 00:10:16 00:39:07
230 Luke Vallance Wrexham RC Merseyside 00:11:35 00:08:27 00:10:24 00:08:33 00:38:59
231 Gary Bates Team Swift North Midlands 00:09:43 00:09:40 00:11:54 00:07:39 00:38:56
232 Derek Dowdeswell Gloucester City CC West 00:12:27 00:09:43 00:10:03 00:06:30 00:38:43
233 Wayne Fuller Rotherham Wh CC North Midlands 00:10:50 00:08:40 00:12:11 00:06:56 00:38:37
234 Simon Hulme Royal Airforce Cycling Club Yorkshire 00:09:30 00:06:55 00:12:31 00:09:36 00:38:32
235 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Merseyside 00:09:50 00:08:15 00:11:26 00:08:58 00:38:29
236 Glen Knight Newbury RC London & Home Counties 00:11:55 00:09:08 00:09:46 00:06:57 00:37:45
237 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 miles RCC South Wales 00:08:33 00:08:30 00:10:22 00:09:44 00:37:08
238 Carol Middleton Ythan Cycling Club Scotland 00:10:23 00:09:08 00:08:50 00:08:40 00:37:00
239 Ed Atkinson Elgin Cycling Club Scotland 00:09:30 00:08:28 00:10:21 00:08:25 00:36:43
240 Chris Harris Holmfirth Cycling Club Yorkshire 00:09:50 00:07:10 00:10:10 00:09:29 00:36:39
241 Sean McHugh Transition RT North Lancs & Lakes 00:12:15 00:08:10 00:07:48 00:07:34 00:35:47
242 Gary Bratt Fruin Road Club Scotland 00:09:22 00:09:15 00:10:31 00:06:36 00:35:44
243 Paul Ruta Barnsley RC North Midlands 00:11:00 00:10:33 00:07:48 00:05:56 00:35:16
244 Nigel Vuagniaux Bath CC West 00:09:30 00:07:10 00:14:07 00:04:14 00:35:01
245 William Munro Glasgow Wheelers Scotland 00:12:15 00:07:47 00:09:05 00:05:42 00:34:50
246 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers West 00:07:28 00:06:53 00:11:32 00:08:56 00:34:48
247 Richard Dixon Team Swift Yorkshire 00:09:17 00:07:43 00:11:55 00:05:37 00:34:32
248 Rachel Hackman RNRMCA West 00:12:07 00:10:50 00:05:54 00:05:10 00:34:02
249 Daryl May Sheffrec CC North Midlands 00:08:00 00:07:43 00:09:09 00:09:03 00:33:54
250 Jon Fairclough Woking CC Surrey/Sussex 00:10:42 00:04:45 00:09:50 00:08:21 00:33:38
251 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Yorkshire 00:08:57 00:08:37 00:09:35 00:06:16 00:33:26
252 Craig Moody Giant Halifax Race Team Yorkshire 00:10:38 -00:03:30 00:12:58 00:12:52 00:32:57
253 Gary Kondor Sherwood CC North Midlands 00:11:47 00:10:40 00:05:43 00:04:42 00:32:53
254 Patrick O'Connor Calder Clarion Yorkshire 00:08:55 00:07:38 00:09:06 00:07:06 00:32:45
255 Kevin Lackie R.T. 23 Scotland 00:08:43 00:08:43 00:10:16 00:04:59 00:32:40
256 Stephen Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Yorkshire 00:08:03 00:02:20 00:11:23 00:10:51 00:32:37
257 Mark Phillipson City Road Club (HULL) Yorkshire 00:11:23 00:06:18 00:07:07 00:07:05 00:31:52
258 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End Merseyside 00:08:20 00:08:13 00:08:00 00:07:06 00:31:39
259 David England Crabwood CC Wessex 00:11:15 00:01:50 00:09:30 00:08:49 00:31:24
260 Richard Wyeth Tornado RCC Wessex 00:10:15 00:09:50 00:07:01 00:03:39 00:30:45
261 Claire Jessop Otley CC Yorkshire 00:09:55 00:05:40 00:11:34 00:03:30 00:30:39
262 Mike McLeavy City Road Club (HULL) Yorkshire 00:08:37 00:08:30 00:07:43 00:05:45 00:30:36
263 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Merseyside 00:07:02 00:06:33 00:10:16 00:06:44 00:30:35
264 William Armstrong VC Cumbria North Lancs & Lakes 00:09:02 00:08:55 00:07:02 00:05:09 00:30:08
265 John Hassall Bossard Wheelers London & Home Counties 00:09:35 00:07:32 00:07:04 00:05:55 00:30:07
266 David Buxton Rotherham Wh CC North Midlands 00:11:08 00:08:45 00:09:38 00:00:34 00:30:04
267 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC North 00:08:30 00:07:20 00:08:17 00:05:57 00:30:04
268 Brendan McCabe Aberdeen Wheelers Scotland 00:07:32 00:06:35 00:08:21 00:07:21 00:29:49
269 George Skinner Royal Albert Cycling Club Scotland 00:10:57 00:05:25 00:08:06 00:05:11 00:29:39
270 Lynsey Astles Weaver Valley CC Manchester & North West 00:08:57 00:04:32 00:09:54 00:06:04 00:29:28
271 Alex McPhee Dooleys R.T. Scotland 00:08:28 00:08:20 00:06:24 00:05:53 00:29:05
272 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Wessex 00:10:20 00:06:57 00:05:46 00:04:59 00:28:02
273 Chris Lawson Graham Weigh Racing Merseyside 00:08:10 00:05:30 00:07:10 00:07:08 00:27:58
274 Paul Brierley Huddersfield Road Club Yorkshire 00:06:00 00:05:50 00:08:38 00:07:23 00:27:51
275 Samantha Messenger Bicester Millennium CC London & Home Counties 00:10:27 00:08:10 00:04:57 00:04:14 00:27:48
276 Martin Shields Fullarton Wheelers Scotland 00:08:25 00:07:23 00:05:48 00:05:57 00:27:32
277 Christopher Johnson Valley Striders Cycling Club Yorkshire 00:08:08 00:05:20 00:07:25 00:05:55 00:26:48
278 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Bristol South CC West 00:08:55 00:05:28 00:09:13 00:02:48 00:26:24
279 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon Merseyside 00:06:47 00:06:42 00:06:51 00:06:02 00:26:23
280 Howard Heighton Ferryhill WH North 00:07:43 00:06:25 00:07:37 00:04:26 00:26:10
281 Steve Cowlbeck VTTA North Midlands North Midlands 00:07:47 00:06:45 00:06:19 00:05:12 00:26:04
282 John Robertson VTTA Merseyside Merseyside 00:05:10 00:04:15 00:11:22 00:05:05 00:25:52
283 Gillian Campbell Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Nottingham & East Midlands 00:06:48 00:06:20 00:07:55 00:04:23 00:25:26
284 Harry Cowley Chester RC Merseyside 00:07:05 00:06:55 00:06:32 00:04:39 00:25:11
285 Alastair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Yorkshire 00:05:02 00:04:45 00:07:54 00:07:01 00:24:42
286 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria Merseyside 00:06:53 00:06:15 00:06:02 00:05:32 00:24:41
287 Guy Lewis Holmfirth Cycling Club Yorkshire 00:07:08 00:05:08 00:06:40 00:05:40 00:24:35
288 Paul Heggie Birdwell Wh North Midlands 00:07:40 00:05:17 00:06:36 00:04:59 00:24:32
289 Gary Simpson Yorkshire Road Club Yorkshire 00:06:47 -00:00:10 00:09:10 00:08:25 00:24:12
290 John Gemmell Ayr Roads Cycling Club Scotland 00:08:18 00:05:43 00:05:15 00:04:23 00:23:38
291 Alan Gay Team Swift Yorkshire 00:09:30 00:08:22 00:03:10 00:02:04 00:23:06
292 Gary Clarke Rutland CC North Midlands 00:07:00 00:04:10 00:07:18 00:04:07 00:22:35
293 Eric S. Davidson Moray Firth Cycling Club Scotland 00:06:33 00:05:37 00:07:31 00:02:44 00:22:25
294 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Yorkshire 00:07:53 00:06:15 00:05:28 00:02:15 00:21:51
295 Mike Cole Huddersfield Road Club Yorkshire 00:05:25 00:04:57 00:06:07 00:05:13 00:21:42
296 James Robb Deeside Thistle Cycling Club Scotland 00:06:58 00:02:45 00:05:52 00:05:44 00:21:19
297 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Wessex 00:05:25 00:04:53 00:06:53 00:04:04 00:21:15
298 Robert Hutchinson Bristol South CC West 00:06:37 00:05:15 00:06:44 00:02:23 00:21:00
299 John Orridge Witham Wheelers North Midlands 00:08:05 00:07:23 00:04:11 00:01:19 00:20:58
300 Paul Atkinson Port Sunlight Wheelers Merseyside 00:05:25 00:05:15 00:05:16 00:04:47 00:20:43
301 Bob Jolliffe New Forest CC Wessex 00:06:05 00:04:27 00:05:18 00:04:40 00:20:30
302 Andy Clark Rutland CC North Midlands 00:07:38 00:03:53 00:04:33 00:04:02 00:20:05
303 John Leach Rossendale RC North Lancs & Lakes 00:05:35 00:04:22 00:05:04 00:04:43 00:19:45
304 Michael Weaver Rotherham Wh CC North Midlands 00:04:57 00:04:15 00:07:22 00:03:02 00:19:36
305 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club London & Home Counties 00:06:53 00:05:57 00:02:56 00:01:56 00:17:42
306 Gerry Peppin Corinium cc West 00:05:23 00:04:22 00:04:14 00:03:39 00:17:38
307 Terry Belbin Poole Wheelers Wessex 00:05:05 00:01:53 00:05:39 00:04:48 00:17:25
308 Susan Sanders Drighlington Bicycle Club Yorkshire 00:11:45 -00:04:05 00:05:11 00:02:56 00:15:47
309 Andrew Wilson St. Christopher Cycling Club Scotland 00:06:18 00:04:30 00:03:30 00:01:18 00:15:35
310 Stephen Messenger Bicester Millennium CC London & Home Counties 00:05:55 00:03:50 00:06:22 -00:01:01 00:15:06
311 Rich Banks Calder Clarion Yorkshire 00:03:30 00:03:25 00:07:42 -00:00:26 00:14:11
312 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Nottingham & East Midlands 00:06:30 00:03:10 00:01:51 00:01:27 00:12:58
313 Melvyn Bentley West Yorks Police CC Yorkshire 00:05:08 00:04:30 00:01:49 00:01:16 00:12:42
314 Ian Hayden Tornado RCC Wessex 00:06:05 00:03:23 00:03:26 -00:00:34 00:12:20
315 Paul Drake Clitheroe BC North Lancs & Lakes 00:08:50 00:05:35 00:03:31 -00:06:15 00:11:41
316 Christopher Thomas Rossendale RC North Lancs & Lakes 00:07:02 00:04:23 00:00:36 -00:00:23 00:11:38
317 Greg Kershaw Drighlington Bicycle Club Yorkshire 00:05:43 00:04:45 00:00:48 -00:00:22 00:10:53
318 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Wessex 00:04:32 00:04:18 -00:00:03 -00:00:08 00:08:39
319 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Merseyside 00:02:43 00:01:35 00:02:28 00:01:38 00:08:24
320 David Lacy Airedale Olympic Yorkshire 00:01:57 -00:00:45 00:06:10 -00:00:11 00:07:11
321 Colin Birchall HD Revelutions Yorkshire 00:03:40 00:02:55 00:00:15 -00:00:18 00:06:32
322 Nichola Rorke Exeter Wheelers West 00:04:57 00:04:57 -00:00:11 -00:04:33 00:05:11
323 Paul Dawson VTTA North North 00:02:45 00:02:18 -00:00:20 -00:01:14 00:03:29
324 Clifford Degraff VC Cumbria North Lancs & Lakes 00:03:10 -00:02:05 00:02:32 -00:01:02 00:02:35
325 John Barnett Otley CC Yorkshire 00:02:00 -00:01:30 00:01:17 -00:02:41 -00:00:54
326 Peter Norman Wrexham RC Merseyside 00:02:22 00:02:12 -00:00:40 -00:08:22 -00:04:27
327 Derek Black Wigan Whs North Lancs & Lakes 00:01:02 -00:02:05 -00:03:16 -00:04:31 -00:08:50
328 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC North Midlands 00:00:15 -00:05:47 -00:02:55 -00:09:25 -00:17:52
329 Jennifer Nicol Velo Club Vitesse Scotland 00:00:10 -00:00:40 -00:06:08 -00:11:22 -00:18:00
330 David Kirton Kennoway Road Club Scotland -00:10:50 -00:11:28 -00:09:44 -00:10:48 -00:42:49