Competition Results (Group Display)

Last Updated on: 30/10/2020
Position Group Aggregate
1 East Anglian 06:27:18
Name Club Plus
Andrew Grant Cambridge CC 01:11:34
Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes 01:10:12
Colin Martyn Lizieri Cambridge CC 01:05:54
Grant Scott Orsborn Bedfordshire Road CC 01:02:42
Keith Dorling Team Bottrill 01:00:32
martin nicholas reynolds Cambridge CC 00:56:24
2 Surrey/Sussex 05:31:38
Name Club Plus
Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC 01:05:33
Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC 00:55:54
Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers 00:54:44
Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT 00:52:57
Lisa Joanne Davis TrainSharp 00:51:55
Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC 00:50:35
3 Nottingham & East Midlands 05:28:47
Name Club Plus
Ian James Guilor Mapperley CC 01:05:25
Robert Paul Gibbons Race Rapid 01:01:36
Sean Vincent Race Hub 00:58:54
Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club 00:53:49
Jo Corbett Sherwood CC 00:46:05
Ed Tarelli Race Hub 00:42:58
4 North Midlands 05:02:45
Name Club Plus
Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC 01:13:15
Stuart Wells Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 01:01:00
Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:56:15
Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:48:17
Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC 00:38:35
Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers 00:25:23
5 Yorkshire 04:53:16
Name Club Plus
Sean Sanders Drighlington BC 01:02:59
Cliff Beldon Selby CC 00:52:21
Steven Arthur Burrows VTTA (Yorkshire) 00:46:49
David Taylor Ravensthorpe CC 00:45:46
Richard Durham Settle Wheelers 00:43:28
peter anthony macklam yorkshire road club 00:41:53
6 London & Home Counties 04:19:49
Name Club Plus
Claire Emons Newbury RC 01:06:01
Andrew Sharman Team Bottrill 00:48:07
Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs 00:47:51
Andrew Kendall Halliday Westerley Cycling Club 00:42:29
James Kenneth Moss North Road CC 00:31:28
Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC 00:23:53
7 Merseyside 03:33:34
Name Club Plus
Deborah Ann Hutson-Lumb Nova Raiders CC 00:52:41
Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers 00:51:41
Jonathan Mills-Keeling Cycle Club Bridgnorth RWG 00:50:52
Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers 00:34:31
Ian Ferdinand Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC 00:18:48
Helen Jane Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC 00:05:01