Mens 10 miles     Time
40 Tim May Media Velo 2018 20.57
42 Brett Lowndes Pro-vision Cycle Clothing 2017 21.34
43 Steve Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown C 2018 21.24
44 Peter Blackwell  Solihull CC 2016 22.26
49 Jon Howard Team Echelon 2018 20.24
50 Alastair Semple Stafford RC 2018 21.22
51 Alastair Semple Stafford RC 2019 22.08
52 Mark Wise Team Jewson/MI Racing 2017 21.14
53 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC 2016   22.08
54 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC 2017 22.07
55 David Schofield-Newton Leisure Lakes Bikes 2017 21.28
56 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC 2019 21.44
57 Joseph Costello Walsall RCC 2016 21.3O
58 Joseph Costello Walsall RCC 2017 21.29
59 Joseph Costello Walsall RCC 2018 21.48
60 Joseph Costello Walsall RCC 2019 21.16
61 Steve Loraine Team Swift 2018 22.21
62 Steve Loraine Team Swift 2019 23.02
63 Steve Loraine Team Swift 2019 22.5O
64 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC 2018 22.56
71 Stephen Lloyd Midlands VTTA 2016 27.09
72 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown C  2016 25.3
73 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown C 2017 25.14
75 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers 2016 25.23
76 Vince Jenkins Leisure Lakes Bikes.com 2017 24.47
77  Vince Jenkins LeisureLakesCycles.com 2018 24.17
78   Brian Newton Team Echelon 2017 24.57
Mens 25 miles     Time
41 Brett Lowndes Pro-Vision Cycle Clothing 2016 0.57.24
42 Brett Lowndes Pro-Vision Cycle Clothing 2017 0.59.35
50 Matthew Moore Walsall Roads CC 2016 0.55.02
52 Mark Wise Team Jewson/MI Racing 2017 0.58.55
52 Dave Walker Worcester St John 2016 0.56.57
54 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC 2017 0.58.31
55 David Scholfield-Newton Leisure Lakes Bikes 2017 0.56.00
57 Joseph Costello Walsall RCC 2016 0.53.47
60 Joseph Costello Walsall RCC 2019 0.56.48
61 Paul Gould Midland C & AC 2017 1.06.56
62 Andrew Simpkins     Solihull CC 2016 1.01.34
72 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown C  2016 1.06.32
75 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers 2016 1.11.55
76 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers 2017 1.10.58
77 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers 2018 1.09.55
Mens 50 miles     Time
50 Alastair Semple Stafford RC 2018 1.59.12
53 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC  2016 2.02.35
54 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC 2017 1.59.37
55 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC 2018 1.58.55
57 Joseph Costello Walsall RCC 2016 1.56.29
59 Joseph Costello Walsall RCC 2018 1.56.55
60 Joseph Costello Walsall RCC 2019 1.53.43
61 Paul Gould Midland C & AC 2017 2.23.24
62 Steve Loraine Team Swift 2018 2.00.45
72 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown C   2016 2.17.15 
74 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown C   2018 2.17.52
75 Murray Kirton  A5 Rangers 2016 2.24.38
76 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers 2017 2.24.33
77 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers 2018 2.18.47
Ladies  10 miles      Time
48   Annis Moore Walsall Roads CC  2016   23.56
49  Lynne Biddulph Born to Bike /Bridgtown C 2018   23.24
50   Susan Semple Born to Bike / Bridgtown C 2016  24.00
52  Susan Semple Born to Bike / Bridgtown C 2018  23.46
Ladies  25 miles      Time
48  Annis Moore Walsall Roads CC  2016  59.02 
50  Susan Semple Born to Bike /Bridgtown C 2016  1.00.38
Ladies  50 miles      Time
52   Susan Semple Born to Bike / Bridgtown C  2016   2.08.41
         
    updated 19/11/19